PROGRAMMA

Datum/TijdWedstrijdPlaats
zaterdag 22 januari 2022
22/01/2022 19:15Unitas | Perspectief 1 - GKV | Enomics 1Harderwijk
22/01/2022 17:30Unitas | Perspectief 2 - GKV | Enomics 2Harderwijk
22/01/2022 18:05KCC | CK Kozijnen 5 - GKV | Enomics 3Capelle ad IJssel
22/01/2022 16:50GKV | Enomics 5 - Vitesse 7Gorinchem
22/01/2022 15:40GKV | Enomics 6 - Merwede | Multiplaat 6Gorinchem
22/01/2022 14:30GKV | Enomics A1 - Albatros A1Gorinchem
22/01/2022 13:30GKV | Enomics B1 - PKC | SWKGroep B2Gorinchem
22/01/2022 12:20HKC C2 - GKV | Enomics C2Hardinxveld-Giessendam
22/01/2022 12:30GKV | Enomics C3 - ADO C2Gorinchem
22/01/2022 11:30GKV | Enomics D1 - Het Bosch D1Gorinchem
22/01/2022 10:30GKV | Enomics D2 - ADO D2Gorinchem
22/01/2022 11:00Oranje Zwart | De Hoekse D1 - GKV | Enomics D3Mijnsheerenland
22/01/2022 09:30GKV | Enomics E1 - Nieuwerkerk E2Gorinchem
22/01/2022 09:00PKC | SWKGroep E5 - GKV | Enomics E2Papendrecht
22/01/2022 09:00Oranje Zwart | De Hoekse E1 - GKV | Enomics E3Mijnsheerenland
22/01/2022 09:30GKV | Enomics F1 - Oranje Wit F1Gorinchem
22/01/2022 09:00Oranje Zwart | De Hoekse F1 - GKV | Enomics F2Mijnsheerenland
22/01/2022 09:30GKV | Enomics F3 - HKC F3Gorinchem
zaterdag 29 januari 2022
29/01/2022 19:55GKV | Enomics 1 - HKC 1Gorinchem
29/01/2022 18:10GKV | Enomics 2 - DSC 3Gorinchem
29/01/2022 16:50GKV | Enomics 3 - Maassluis 2Gorinchem
29/01/2022 18:30Kinderdijk 5 - GKV | Enomics 4Alblasserdam
29/01/2022 19:30Albatros 10 - GKV | Enomics 5Zwijndrecht
29/01/2022 16:40DeetosSnel 10 - GKV | Enomics 6Dordrecht
29/01/2022 18:20PKC | SWKGroep A3 - GKV | Enomics A1Papendrecht
29/01/2022 15:10Kinderdijk B1 - GKV | Enomics B1Alblasserdam
29/01/2022 15:45GKV | Enomics B2 - ACKC B1Gorinchem
29/01/2022 14:45GKV | Enomics C1 - Wageningen C1Gorinchem
29/01/2022 13:45GKV | Enomics D1 - HKC D3Gorinchem
29/01/2022 09:00ACKC D2 - GKV | Enomics D2Giessen
29/01/2022 12:45GKV | Enomics D3 - KCR D3Gorinchem
29/01/2022 10:00PKC | SWKGroep E1 - GKV | Enomics E1Papendrecht
29/01/2022 11:45GKV | Enomics E2 - Oranje Wit E5Gorinchem
29/01/2022 11:45GKV | Enomics E3 - DeetosSnel E4Gorinchem
29/01/2022 11:45GKV | Enomics F2 - Albatros F2Gorinchem
29/01/2022 09:00Vriendenschaar F2 - GKV | Enomics F3Hardinxveld-Giessendam
zaterdag 5 februari 2022
05/02/2022 19:55GKV | Enomics 1 - Tempo 1Gorinchem
05/02/2022 18:10GKV | Enomics 2 - Tempo 2Gorinchem
05/02/2022 16:50GKV | Enomics 3 - Tjoba 2Gorinchem
05/02/2022 14:10Sporting Delta 5 - GKV | Enomics 4Dordrecht
05/02/2022 15:35GKV | Enomics A1 - Fortis A1Gorinchem
05/02/2022 12:20HKC B1 - GKV | Enomics B1Hardinxveld-Giessendam
05/02/2022 16:10Korbatjo B1 - GKV | Enomics B2Oud Beijerland
05/02/2022 14:30GKV | Enomics C1 - PKC | SWKGroep C1Gorinchem
05/02/2022 13:05DVS '69 C3 - GKV | Enomics C2Hendrik Ido Ambacht
05/02/2022 11:00Oranje Zwart | De Hoekse C1 - GKV | Enomics C3Mijnsheerenland
05/02/2022 13:30GKV | Enomics D2 - Vitesse D2Gorinchem
05/02/2022 12:30GKV | Enomics D3 - PKC | SWKGroep D5Gorinchem
05/02/2022 11:30GKV | Enomics E1 - Weidevogels E1Gorinchem
05/02/2022 11:00ACKC E2 - GKV | Enomics E2Almkerk
05/02/2022 10:00Juliana F1 - GKV | Enomics F1Oud Gastel
05/02/2022 11:30GKV | Enomics F2 - PKC | SWKGroep F3Gorinchem
05/02/2022 11:30GKV | Enomics F3 - Kinderdijk F2Gorinchem
05/02/2022 11:00Dijkvogels G3 - GKV | Enomics G1Barendrecht
05/02/2022 12:00GKV | Enomics G1 - WION G2Barendrecht
zaterdag 12 februari 2022
12/02/2022 19:30Mid-Fryslân | Jansma Burdaard 1 - GKV | Enomics 1Grou/Reduzum
12/02/2022 12:50Blauw-Wit 3 - GKV | Enomics 2Amsterdam
12/02/2022 15:40Merwede | Multiplaat 3 - GKV | Enomics 3Sliedrecht
12/02/2022 16:50GKV | Enomics 4 - Eureka 2Gorinchem
12/02/2022 15:40GKV | Enomics 5 - Kinderdijk 7Gorinchem
12/02/2022 14:30GKV | Enomics 6 - ADO 4Gorinchem
12/02/2022 13:45Tjoba A1 - GKV | Enomics A1Goes
12/02/2022 11:30GKV | Enomics B1 - Oranje Wit B1Gorinchem
12/02/2022 13:30GKV | Enomics B2 - DVS '69 B1Gorinchem
12/02/2022 12:00Oranje Wit C1 - GKV | Enomics C1Dordrecht
12/02/2022 12:30GKV | Enomics C2 - ACKC C2Gorinchem
12/02/2022 10:30GKV | Enomics C3 - ACKC C3Gorinchem
12/02/2022 10:45HKC D3 - GKV | Enomics D1Hardinxveld-Giessendam
12/02/2022 14:00Korbatjo D2 - GKV | Enomics D3Oud Beijerland
12/02/2022 09:00IJsselvogels E1 - GKV | Enomics E1Moordrecht
12/02/2022 09:30GKV | Enomics E2 - HKC E4Gorinchem
12/02/2022 09:30GKV | Enomics E3 - Oranje Zwart | De Hoekse E1Gorinchem
12/02/2022 09:30GKV | Enomics F1 - HKC F1Gorinchem
12/02/2022 09:30HKC F2 - GKV | Enomics F2Hardinxveld-Giessendam
12/02/2022 11:00ACKC F2 - GKV | Enomics F3Almkerk
zaterdag 19 februari 2022
19/02/2022 19:55GKV | Enomics 1 - Wageningen 1Gorinchem
19/02/2022 18:10GKV | Enomics 2 - Wageningen 2Gorinchem
19/02/2022 16:45GKV | Enomics 3 - KCR 4Gorinchem
19/02/2022 13:35PKC | SWKGroep 10 - GKV | Enomics 4Papendrecht
19/02/2022 17:45DeetosSnel 7 - GKV | Enomics 5Dordrecht
19/02/2022 14:55PKC | SWKGroep 8 - GKV | Enomics 6Papendrecht
19/02/2022 16:30Sporting Delta A2 - GKV | Enomics A1Dordrecht
19/02/2022 15:40GKV | Enomics B2 - Merwede | Multiplaat B2Gorinchem
19/02/2022 13:20Tiel '72 C1 - GKV | Enomics C1Tiel
19/02/2022 12:00Sporting Delta C3 - GKV | Enomics C2Dordrecht
19/02/2022 14:40GKV | Enomics C3 - Juliana C2Gorinchem
19/02/2022 13:40GKV | Enomics D1 - Synergo D2Gorinchem
19/02/2022 11:00DVS '69 D1 - GKV | Enomics D2Hendrik Ido Ambacht
19/02/2022 12:40GKV | Enomics D3 - Kinderdijk D3Gorinchem
19/02/2022 11:30GKV | Enomics E1 - Albatros E1Gorinchem
19/02/2022 11:30GKV | Enomics E3 - PKC | SWKGroep E7Gorinchem
19/02/2022 09:00Albatros F1 - GKV | Enomics F1Zwijndrecht
19/02/2022 11:30GKV | Enomics F2 - Oranje Wit F2Gorinchem
19/02/2022 09:00DVS '69 F1 - GKV | Enomics F3Hendrik Ido Ambacht
zaterdag 26 februari 2022
26/02/2022 16:20Sporting Delta 6 - GKV | Enomics 5Dordrecht
26/02/2022 11:10DeetosSnel C3 - GKV | Enomics C3Dordrecht
26/02/2022 11:25PKC | SWKGroep D4 - GKV | Enomics D2Papendrecht
zaterdag 5 maart 2022
05/03/2022 16:30HKC 1 - GKV | Enomics 1Hardinxveld-Giessendam
05/03/2022 17:15DSC 3 - GKV | Enomics 2Eindhoven
zaterdag 12 maart 2022
12/03/2022 20:00Sparta 1 - GKV | Enomics 1Zwolle
12/03/2022 16:10LDODK | Rinsma Fashion 3 - GKV | Enomics 2Terwispel/Gorredijk
12/03/2022 15:25Albatros 3 - GKV | Enomics 3Zwijndrecht
12/03/2022 15:10GKV | Enomics 4 - PKC | SWKGroep 10Gorinchem
12/03/2022 16:20GKV | Enomics 5 - Sporting Delta 6Gorinchem
12/03/2022 17:30GKV | Enomics 6 - Kinderdijk 6Gorinchem
12/03/2022 12:00GKV | Enomics A1 - Merwede | Multiplaat A1Gorinchem
12/03/2022 12:05TOP B1 - GKV | Enomics B1Arnemuiden
12/03/2022 13:00Nieuwerkerk B3 - GKV | Enomics B2Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
12/03/2022 13:10GKV | Enomics C1 - SKF C1Gorinchem
12/03/2022 14:10GKV | Enomics C2 - PKC | SWKGroep C4Gorinchem
12/03/2022 12:15Victum D1 - GKV | Enomics D1Houten
12/03/2022 11:00GKV | Enomics D2 - PKC | SWKGroep D4Gorinchem
12/03/2022 09:00Vriendenschaar D4 - GKV | Enomics D3Hardinxveld-Giessendam
12/03/2022 09:00KCR E1 - GKV | Enomics E1Ridderkerk
12/03/2022 10:00GKV | Enomics E2 - Korbatjo E3Gorinchem
12/03/2022 10:00GKV | Enomics F1 - PKC | SWKGroep F1Gorinchem
12/03/2022 10:00GKV | Enomics F3 - PKC | SWKGroep F4Gorinchem
zaterdag 19 maart 2022
19/03/2022 15:50GKV | Enomics 3 - DeetosSnel 4Gorinchem
19/03/2022 14:45DeetosSnel 5 - GKV | Enomics 4Dordrecht
19/03/2022 20:45DVS '69 4 - GKV | Enomics 5Hendrik Ido Ambacht
19/03/2022 15:15Koveni 3 - GKV | Enomics 6Nieuwegein
19/03/2022 12:45HKC A1 - GKV | Enomics A1Hardinxveld-Giessendam
19/03/2022 14:45GKV | Enomics B1 - Rust Roest B1Gorinchem
19/03/2022 13:40GKV | Enomics B2 - Vitesse B2Gorinchem
19/03/2022 12:10Vriendenschaar C1 - GKV | Enomics C1Hardinxveld-Giessendam
19/03/2022 11:00Triade C1 - GKV | Enomics C2Groot Ammers
19/03/2022 11:00DSO C1 - GKV | Enomics C3Klundert
19/03/2022 09:00Sporting Delta E2 - GKV | Enomics E2Dordrecht
19/03/2022 10:00GKV | Enomics E3 - Sporting Delta E4Gorinchem
19/03/2022 09:00Vriendenschaar F1 - GKV | Enomics F1Hardinxveld-Giessendam
19/03/2022 10:00GKV | Enomics F2 - Kinderdijk F1Gorinchem
19/03/2022 11:00Velocitas G2 - GKV | Enomics G1Gorinchem
19/03/2022 12:00GKV | Enomics G1 - Vitesse G2Gorinchem
vrijdag 25 maart 2022
25/03/2022 19:30Merwede | Multiplaat 6 - GKV | Enomics 6Sliedrecht
zaterdag 26 maart 2022
26/03/2022 14:05GKV | Enomics 3 - KCC | CK Kozijnen 5Gorinchem
26/03/2022 19:35Vitesse 7 - GKV | Enomics 5Barendrecht
26/03/2022 19:30Albatros A1 - GKV | Enomics A1Zwijndrecht
26/03/2022 11:30PKC | SWKGroep B2 - GKV | Enomics B1Papendrecht
26/03/2022 13:00GKV | Enomics C2 - HKC C2Gorinchem
26/03/2022 10:00ADO C2 - GKV | Enomics C3’s-Gravendeel
26/03/2022 11:00Het Bosch D1 - GKV | Enomics D1Meerkerk
26/03/2022 11:00GKV | Enomics D2 - Triade D1Gorinchem
26/03/2022 12:00GKV | Enomics D3 - Oranje Zwart | De Hoekse D1Gorinchem
26/03/2022 09:00Nieuwerkerk E2 - GKV | Enomics E1Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
26/03/2022 10:00GKV | Enomics E2 - PKC | SWKGroep E5Gorinchem
26/03/2022 10:00DVS '69 E3 - GKV | Enomics E3Hendrik Ido Ambacht
26/03/2022 10:00Oranje Wit F1 - GKV | Enomics F1Dordrecht
26/03/2022 10:00GKV | Enomics F2 - Oranje Zwart | De Hoekse F1Gorinchem
26/03/2022 09:00HKC F3 - GKV | Enomics F3Hardinxveld-Giessendam
zaterdag 2 april 2022
02/04/2022 14:35Maassluis 2 - GKV | Enomics 3Maassluis
02/04/2022 15:20GKV | Enomics 6 - DeetosSnel 10Gorinchem
02/04/2022 14:05GKV | Enomics A1 - PKC | SWKGroep A3Gorinchem
02/04/2022 13:00GKV | Enomics B1 - Kinderdijk B1Gorinchem
02/04/2022 11:00ACKC B1 - GKV | Enomics B2Giessen
02/04/2022 15:20Wageningen C1 - GKV | Enomics C1Wageningen
02/04/2022 12:00GKV | Enomics D1 - Vriendenschaar D2Gorinchem
02/04/2022 11:00GKV | Enomics D2 - ACKC D2Gorinchem
02/04/2022 10:00KCR D3 - GKV | Enomics D3Ridderkerk
02/04/2022 10:00GKV | Enomics E1 - PKC | SWKGroep E1Gorinchem
02/04/2022 10:00Oranje Wit E5 - GKV | Enomics E2Dordrecht
02/04/2022 09:00DeetosSnel E4 - GKV | Enomics E3Dordrecht
02/04/2022 10:00Albatros F2 - GKV | Enomics F2Zwijndrecht
02/04/2022 10:00GKV | Enomics F3 - Vriendenschaar F2Gorinchem
X