PROGRAMMA

Datum/TijdWedstrijdPlaats
zaterdag 1 februari 2020
01/02/2020 17:50Vriendenschaar 1 - GKV / Enomics 1Hardinxveld-Giessendam
01/02/2020 17:45Avanti / Post Makelaardij 2 - GKV / Enomics 2Pijnacker
01/02/2020 19:40Fortis 3 - GKV / Enomics 3Oost-Souburg
01/02/2020 11:05Scheldevogels 4 - GKV / Enomics 4Bergen op Zoom
01/02/2020 16:45GKV / Enomics 5 - KOAG 5Gorinchem
01/02/2020 16:40DSO 6 - GKV / Enomics 6Klundert
01/02/2020 15:15GKV / Enomics A1 - Achilles A2Gorinchem
01/02/2020 13:45GKV / Enomics A2 - Korbatjo A2Gorinchem
01/02/2020 13:10Tilburg B1 - GKV / Enomics B1Tilburg
01/02/2020 12:45GKV / Enomics C1 - TOP C1Gorinchem
01/02/2020 11:30GKV / Enomics D1 - PKC / SWKGroep D1Gorinchem
01/02/2020 10:30GKV / Enomics D2 - Vriendenschaar D3Gorinchem
01/02/2020 09:30ACKC D3 - GKV / Enomics D3Giessen
01/02/2020 09:30GKV / Enomics E1 - Albatros E1Gorinchem
01/02/2020 09:30GKV / Enomics E2 - PKC / SWKGroep E7Gorinchem
01/02/2020 09:30GKV / Enomics E3 - ACKC E3Gorinchem
01/02/2020 09:00DeetosSnel E3 - GKV / Enomics E4Dordrecht
01/02/2020 09:00Oranje Wit F2 - GKV / Enomics F1Dordrecht
01/02/2020 11:05ACKC F1 - GKV / Enomics F2Almkerk
maandag 3 februari 2020
03/02/2020 19:45GKV / Enomics 4 - DeetosSnel 9Gorinchem
zaterdag 8 februari 2020
08/02/2020 19:30GKV / Enomics 1 - Swift 1Gorinchem
08/02/2020 18:00GKV / Enomics 2 - Blauw-Wit 3Gorinchem
08/02/2020 16:30GKV / Enomics 3 - Swift 2Gorinchem
08/02/2020 19:50Triade 4 - GKV / Enomics 5Groot Ammers
08/02/2020 15:15GKV / Enomics 6 - VIOS 1Gorinchem
08/02/2020 15:40Sporting Delta A1 - GKV / Enomics A1Dordrecht
08/02/2020 11:00Eureka A1 - GKV / Enomics A2Ridderkerk
08/02/2020 14:00GKV / Enomics B1 - PKC / SWKGroep B2Gorinchem
08/02/2020 12:45GKV / Enomics B2 - PKC / SWKGroep B5Gorinchem
08/02/2020 11:00DSC C1 - GKV / Enomics C1Eindhoven
08/02/2020 11:40GKV / Enomics C2 - HKC C2Gorinchem
08/02/2020 10:00DSC D1 - GKV / Enomics D1Eindhoven
08/02/2020 10:40GKV / Enomics D3 - DVS '69 D3Gorinchem
08/02/2020 10:00Merwede / Multiplaat E1 - GKV / Enomics E1Sliedrecht
08/02/2020 09:00Oranje Wit E5 - GKV / Enomics E2Dordrecht
08/02/2020 10:50HKC E4 - GKV / Enomics E3Hardinxveld-Giessendam
08/02/2020 09:30GKV / Enomics E4 - Albatros E8Gorinchem
08/02/2020 09:30GKV / Enomics F1 - Olympia F1Gorinchem
zaterdag 15 februari 2020
15/02/2020 19:30GKV / Enomics 1 - Valto 1Gorinchem
15/02/2020 18:00GKV / Enomics 2 - Nieuwerkerk 2Gorinchem
15/02/2020 16:40GKV / Enomics 3 - DSO 2Gorinchem
15/02/2020 15:30GKV / Enomics 4 - Albatros 6Gorinchem
15/02/2020 20:50Korbatjo 3 - GKV / Enomics 5Oud Beijerland
15/02/2020 13:15Kinderdijk A1 - GKV / Enomics A1Alblasserdam
15/02/2020 14:00SKV A1 - GKV / Enomics A2Giessen
15/02/2020 14:30GKV / Enomics B1 - Movado B1Gorinchem
15/02/2020 12:30GKV / Enomics B2 - Oranje Zwart / De Hoekse B2Gorinchem
15/02/2020 13:30GKV / Enomics C1 - DeetosSnel C1Gorinchem
15/02/2020 14:15PKC / SWKGroep C3 - GKV / Enomics C2Papendrecht
15/02/2020 11:30GKV / Enomics D1 - PSV / lifovragen.nl D1Gorinchem
15/02/2020 09:55Albatros D3 - GKV / Enomics D2Zwijndrecht
15/02/2020 10:30GKV / Enomics D3 - Merwede / Multiplaat D4Gorinchem
15/02/2020 09:30GKV / Enomics E1 - HKC E1Gorinchem
15/02/2020 09:30GKV / Enomics E2 - ADO E1Gorinchem
15/02/2020 09:30GKV / Enomics E3 - Vriendenschaar E6Gorinchem
15/02/2020 09:00Kinderdijk E5 - GKV / Enomics E4Alblasserdam
15/02/2020 09:00Vitesse F1 - GKV / Enomics F1Barendrecht
15/02/2020 10:00PKC / SWKGroep F5 - GKV / Enomics F2Papendrecht
zaterdag 29 februari 2020
29/02/2020 18:15KCC 2 - GKV / Enomics 2Capelle ad IJssel
zaterdag 7 maart 2020
07/03/2020 20:00KVS / Maritiem 1 - GKV / Enomics 1Scheveningen
07/03/2020 18:30KVS / Maritiem 2 - GKV / Enomics 2Scheveningen
07/03/2020 16:30TOP 3 - GKV / Enomics 3Arnemuiden
07/03/2020 17:30Kinderdijk 5 - GKV / Enomics 4Alblasserdam
07/03/2020 15:40GKV / Enomics 5 - KCC 9Gorinchem
07/03/2020 16:50GKV / Enomics 6 - DeetosSnel 7Gorinchem
07/03/2020 14:15GKV / Enomics A1 - HKV / Ons Eibernest A1Gorinchem
07/03/2020 12:45GKV / Enomics A2 - PKC / SWKGroep A5Gorinchem
07/03/2020 17:40Sporting Delta B1 - GKV / Enomics B1Dordrecht
07/03/2020 11:00Albatros B4 - GKV / Enomics B2Zwijndrecht
07/03/2020 14:00KCR C1 - GKV / Enomics C1Ridderkerk
07/03/2020 11:40GKV / Enomics C2 - DeetosSnel C3Gorinchem
07/03/2020 10:00Albatros D1 - GKV / Enomics D1Zwijndrecht
07/03/2020 10:40GKV / Enomics D2 - Merwede / Multiplaat D2Gorinchem
07/03/2020 10:00PKC / SWKGroep E1 - GKV / Enomics E1Papendrecht
07/03/2020 09:00Kinderdijk E4 - GKV / Enomics E2Alblasserdam
07/03/2020 09:00Albatros E4 - GKV / Enomics E3Zwijndrecht
07/03/2020 09:30GKV / Enomics E4 - Korbatjo E4Gorinchem
07/03/2020 09:30GKV / Enomics F1 - Albatros F2Gorinchem
07/03/2020 09:30GKV / Enomics F2 - Conventus F1Gorinchem
07/03/2020 12:10PKC / SWKGroep G2 - GKV / Enomics G1Delft
07/03/2020 12:30GKV / Enomics G1 - Korbatjo G2Delft
07/03/2020 12:55GKV / Enomics G1 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek G1Delft
vrijdag 13 maart 2020
13/03/2020 19:00Merwede / Multiplaat A3 - GKV / Enomics A2Sliedrecht
zaterdag 14 maart 2020
14/03/2020 19:30GKV / Enomics 1 - Sporting Trigon 1Gorinchem
14/03/2020 18:00GKV / Enomics 3 - Oranje Wit 4Gorinchem
14/03/2020 16:45GKV / Enomics 4 - PKC / SWKGroep 8Gorinchem
14/03/2020 15:30GKV / Enomics 6 - Ventura Sport 3Gorinchem
14/03/2020 16:00Meervogels / Física A1 - GKV / Enomics A1Zoetermeer
14/03/2020 13:00GKV / Enomics B1 - DeetosSnel B1Gorinchem
14/03/2020 14:15GKV / Enomics B2 - Focus B1Gorinchem
14/03/2020 16:00Good Luck C1 - GKV / Enomics C2Sommelsdijk
14/03/2020 11:45GKV / Enomics D1 - Vriendenschaar D1Gorinchem
14/03/2020 13:10PKC / SWKGroep D3 - GKV / Enomics D2Papendrecht
14/03/2020 10:40GKV / Enomics D3 - PKC / SWKGroep D6Gorinchem
14/03/2020 09:30GKV / Enomics E1 - Vriendenschaar E1Gorinchem
14/03/2020 09:30GKV / Enomics E2 - Merwede / Multiplaat E4Gorinchem
14/03/2020 09:30GKV / Enomics E3 - SKV E1Gorinchem
14/03/2020 09:00PKC / SWKGroep E10 - GKV / Enomics E4Papendrecht
14/03/2020 10:00Korbis F1 - GKV / Enomics F1Waddinxveen
14/03/2020 09:00Juliana F2 - GKV / Enomics F2Oud Gastel
zaterdag 21 maart 2020
21/03/2020 19:30GKV / Enomics 1 - VEO 1Gorinchem
21/03/2020 18:00GKV / Enomics 3 - KCR 3Gorinchem
21/03/2020 13:15DeetosSnel 9 - GKV / Enomics 4Dordrecht
21/03/2020 16:50GKV / Enomics 5 - KCR 9Gorinchem
21/03/2020 16:50Stip 2 - GKV / Enomics 6Den Bosch
21/03/2020 18:40Fortuna / Delta Logistiek A2 - GKV / Enomics A1Delft
21/03/2020 16:00Korbatjo A2 - GKV / Enomics A2Oud Beijerland
21/03/2020 15:45GKV / Enomics B1 - HKC B1Gorinchem
21/03/2020 11:55ADO B3 - GKV / Enomics B2’s-Gravendeel
21/03/2020 14:30GKV / Enomics C1 - HKC C1Gorinchem
21/03/2020 11:15Triade C1 - GKV / Enomics C2Groot Ammers
21/03/2020 13:30GKV / Enomics D1 - Rust Roest D1Gorinchem
21/03/2020 10:10HKC D2 - GKV / Enomics D2Hardinxveld-Giessendam
21/03/2020 12:20GKV / Enomics D3 - Kinderdijk D4Gorinchem
21/03/2020 09:00Albatros E5 - GKV / Enomics E2Zwijndrecht
21/03/2020 11:00GKV / Enomics E4 - ACKC E2Gorinchem
21/03/2020 11:00GKV / Enomics F1 - OZC F1Gorinchem
21/03/2020 09:30GKV / Enomics F2 - Vriendenschaar F3Gorinchem
zaterdag 28 maart 2020
28/03/2020 19:30HKV / Ons Eibernest 1 - GKV / Enomics 1Den Haag
28/03/2020 16:20Merwede / Multiplaat 3 - GKV / Enomics 3Sliedrecht
28/03/2020 11:00OZC 4 - GKV / Enomics 5Rotterdam
28/03/2020 13:00GKV / Enomics A1 - Nieuwerkerk A1Gorinchem
28/03/2020 13:40Vitesse A3 - GKV / Enomics A2Barendrecht
28/03/2020 15:05TOP B1 - GKV / Enomics B1Arnemuiden
28/03/2020 11:00Tilburg C1 - GKV / Enomics C1Tilburg
28/03/2020 11:45GKV / Enomics C2 - PKC / SWKGroep C4Gorinchem
28/03/2020 11:15HKC D1 - GKV / Enomics D1Hardinxveld-Giessendam
28/03/2020 10:40GKV / Enomics D2 - Kinderdijk D2Gorinchem
28/03/2020 12:10SKV D2 - GKV / Enomics D3Giessen
28/03/2020 09:30GKV / Enomics E1 - Oranje Wit E1Gorinchem
28/03/2020 09:30GKV / Enomics E3 - PKC / SWKGroep E9Gorinchem
28/03/2020 10:00Albatros F3 - GKV / Enomics F2Zwijndrecht
X