PROGRAMMA

Datum/TijdWedstrijdPlaats
zaterdag 17 november 2018
17/11/2018 20:00OVVO / De Kroon 1 - GKV / Enomics 1Maarssen
17/11/2018 18:30OVVO / De Kroon 2 - GKV / Enomics 2Maarssen
17/11/2018 16:55GKV / Enomics 3 - Dindoa 3Gorinchem
17/11/2018 15:40Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A1 - GKV / Enomics A1Leusden
zaterdag 24 november 2018
24/11/2018 19:30GKV / Enomics 1 - KCR 1Gorinchem
24/11/2018 17:50GKV / Enomics 2 - KCR 2Gorinchem
24/11/2018 16:30GKV / Enomics 3 - DES 3Gorinchem
24/11/2018 14:00GKV / Enomics 4 - Nexus 2Gorinchem
24/11/2018 15:10Triade 5 - GKV / Enomics 5Groot Ammers
24/11/2018 12:05KCC / SO natural 9 - GKV / Enomics 6Capelle ad IJssel
24/11/2018 15:15GKV / Enomics A1 - DOT A1Gorinchem
24/11/2018 18:45SKV A1 - GKV / Enomics A2Giessen
24/11/2018 13:00GKV / Enomics B1 - Albatros B1Gorinchem
24/11/2018 12:00GKV / Enomics C1 - ACKC C1Gorinchem
24/11/2018 10:45GKV / Enomics D1 - DSC D1Gorinchem
24/11/2018 11:00ACKC D1 - GKV / Enomics D2Giessen
24/11/2018 11:00Kinderdijk D3 - GKV / Enomics D3Alblasserdam
24/11/2018 09:30GKV / Enomics E1 - PKC / SWKGroep E1Gorinchem
24/11/2018 10:00PKC / SWKGroep E8 - GKV / Enomics E3Papendrecht
24/11/2018 09:30GKV / Enomics E4 - PKC / SWKGroep E5Gorinchem
24/11/2018 09:00Keep Fit '70 E3 - GKV / Enomics E5Rucphen
24/11/2018 10:00PKC / SWKGroep F4 - GKV / Enomics F1Papendrecht
24/11/2018 09:30GKV / Enomics F2 - PKC / SWKGroep F7Gorinchem
zaterdag 1 december 2018
01/12/2018 19:45Tweemaal Zes 1 - GKV / Enomics 1Maartensdijk
01/12/2018 18:10Tweemaal Zes 2 - GKV / Enomics 2Maartensdijk
01/12/2018 15:15Valto 3 - GKV / Enomics 3De Lier
01/12/2018 18:45HKC 4 - GKV / Enomics 4Hardinxveld-Giessendam
01/12/2018 16:20GKV / Enomics 5 - Eureka 3Gorinchem
01/12/2018 15:10GKV / Enomics 6 - De Voltreffers 3Gorinchem
01/12/2018 13:30Rust Roest A1 - GKV / Enomics A1Eindhoven
01/12/2018 14:00GKV / Enomics A2 - Ventura Sport A2Gorinchem
01/12/2018 12:05Korbis B1 - GKV / Enomics B1Waddinxveen
01/12/2018 12:45GKV / Enomics B2 - ACKC B2Gorinchem
01/12/2018 13:00Kinderdijk C1 - GKV / Enomics C1Alblasserdam
01/12/2018 11:45GKV / Enomics C2 - Vriendenschaar C3Gorinchem
01/12/2018 11:00Tiel '72 D1 - GKV / Enomics D1Tiel
01/12/2018 10:40GKV / Enomics D2 - Vriendenschaar D2Gorinchem
01/12/2018 11:00Albatros D4 - GKV / Enomics D3Zwijndrecht
01/12/2018 09:00Merwede / Multiplaat E1 - GKV / Enomics E1Sliedrecht
01/12/2018 09:00Vriendenschaar E2 - GKV / Enomics E2Hardinxveld-Giessendam
01/12/2018 09:30GKV / Enomics E3 - HKC E5Gorinchem
01/12/2018 09:30GKV / Enomics E5 - Albatros E7Gorinchem
01/12/2018 09:30GKV / Enomics F1 - DeetosSnel F2Gorinchem
01/12/2018 09:00Sporting Delta F3 - GKV / Enomics F2Dordrecht
01/12/2018 12:00Korbatjo F2 - GKV / Enomics F3Oud Beijerland
zaterdag 8 december 2018
08/12/2018 18:00Pernix 1 - GKV / Enomics 1Leiden
08/12/2018 16:20Pernix 2 - GKV / Enomics 2Leiden
08/12/2018 16:15Nieuwerkerk 3 - GKV / Enomics 3Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
08/12/2018 15:00GKV / Enomics 4 - Ten Donck 2Gorinchem
08/12/2018 13:50GKV / Enomics 5 - ZKV 3Gorinchem
08/12/2018 12:40GKV / Enomics 6 - ZKV 2Gorinchem
08/12/2018 17:45Tiel '72 A1 - GKV / Enomics A1Tiel
08/12/2018 11:30GKV / Enomics A2 - PKC / SWKGroep A7Gorinchem
08/12/2018 12:00KCC / SO natural B2 - GKV / Enomics B1Capelle ad IJssel
08/12/2018 17:30HKC B2 - GKV / Enomics B2Hardinxveld-Giessendam
08/12/2018 12:20Vitesse C1 - GKV / Enomics C1Barendrecht
08/12/2018 14:15Rust Roest D1 - GKV / Enomics D1Eindhoven
08/12/2018 10:30GKV / Enomics D2 - Albatros D2Gorinchem
08/12/2018 11:00Merwede / Multiplaat D3 - GKV / Enomics D3Sliedrecht
08/12/2018 09:00DeetosSnel E1 - GKV / Enomics E1Dordrecht
08/12/2018 12:00Albatros E3 - GKV / Enomics E2Zwijndrecht
08/12/2018 09:30GKV / Enomics E3 - Vriendenschaar E5Gorinchem
08/12/2018 10:00DeetosSnel E2 - GKV / Enomics E4Dordrecht
08/12/2018 09:30GKV / Enomics E5 - PKC / SWKGroep E11Gorinchem
08/12/2018 10:00DeetosSnel F3 - GKV / Enomics F2Dordrecht
08/12/2018 09:30GKV / Enomics F3 - DVS '69 F3Gorinchem
08/12/2018 16:10GKV / Enomics G1 - Merwede / Multiplaat G2Gorinchem
08/12/2018 16:35GKV / Enomics G1 - Movado G2Gorinchem
08/12/2018 17:00Blauw-Wit G1 - GKV / Enomics G1Gorinchem
zaterdag 15 december 2018
15/12/2018 19:30GKV / Enomics 1 - Die Haghe 1Gorinchem
15/12/2018 17:45GKV / Enomics 2 - Die Haghe 2Gorinchem
15/12/2018 16:25GKV / Enomics 3 - KOAG 3Gorinchem
15/12/2018 14:00't Capproen 2 - GKV / Enomics 6Hellevoetsluis
15/12/2018 15:10GKV / Enomics A1 - DSC A2Gorinchem
15/12/2018 14:00GKV / Enomics B1 - OVVO / De Kroon B1Gorinchem
15/12/2018 13:00GKV / Enomics C1 - Merwede / Multiplaat C1Gorinchem
15/12/2018 12:00Merwede / Multiplaat C3 - GKV / Enomics C2Sliedrecht
15/12/2018 12:00GKV / Enomics D1 - PKC / SWKGroep D1Gorinchem
15/12/2018 12:00Kinderdijk D1 - GKV / Enomics D2Alblasserdam
15/12/2018 09:45GKV / Enomics E1 - Vriendenschaar E1Gorinchem
15/12/2018 10:45GKV / Enomics E2 - HKC E1Gorinchem
15/12/2018 13:30Animo E3 - GKV / Enomics E3Geldermalsen
15/12/2018 09:45GKV / Enomics E4 - HKC E3Gorinchem
15/12/2018 12:00Albatros F3 - GKV / Enomics F1Zwijndrecht
15/12/2018 10:45GKV / Enomics F2 - KCR F2Gorinchem
15/12/2018 11:00ACKC F2 - GKV / Enomics F3Almkerk
zaterdag 22 december 2018
22/12/2018 10:30ACKC C3 - GKV / Enomics C2Giessen
22/12/2018 09:00Albatros E1 - GKV / Enomics E1Zwijndrecht
22/12/2018 12:00GKV / Enomics E2 - Juliana E1Gorinchem
22/12/2018 12:00GKV / Enomics E4 - DeetosSnel E2Gorinchem
22/12/2018 13:00GKV / Enomics E5 - Korbatjo E5Gorinchem
22/12/2018 13:00GKV / Enomics F3 - Korbatjo F2Gorinchem
zaterdag 5 januari 2019
05/01/2019 12:15GKV / Enomics 5 - DeetosSnel 8Gorinchem
05/01/2019 11:00GKV / Enomics 6 - Oranje Wit 7Gorinchem
05/01/2019 13:35ADO A2 - GKV / Enomics A2’s-Gravendeel
05/01/2019 10:00GKV / Enomics D3 - SKV D1Gorinchem
vrijdag 11 januari 2019
11/01/2019 20:45PKC / SWKGroep 5 - GKV / Enomics 3Papendrecht
zaterdag 12 januari 2019
12/01/2019 20:30OVVO / De Kroon 1 - GKV / Enomics 1Maarssen
12/01/2019 18:55OVVO / De Kroon 2 - GKV / Enomics 2Maarssen
12/01/2019 15:30GKV / Enomics 4 - Albatros 5Gorinchem
12/01/2019 16:45GKV / Enomics 6 - DeetosSnel 9Gorinchem
12/01/2019 14:15GKV / Enomics A1 - Merwede / Multiplaat A1Gorinchem
12/01/2019 13:00GKV / Enomics A2 - OZC A2Gorinchem
12/01/2019 13:10Vriendenschaar B2 - GKV / Enomics B2Hardinxveld-Giessendam
12/01/2019 12:00GKV / Enomics C1 - KCR C1Gorinchem
12/01/2019 11:00Triade C1 - GKV / Enomics C2Groot Ammers
12/01/2019 13:50HKC D1 - GKV / Enomics D1Hardinxveld-Giessendam
12/01/2019 10:50GKV / Enomics D3 - Merwede / Multiplaat D3Gorinchem
12/01/2019 10:00Sporting Delta E1 - GKV / Enomics E2Dordrecht
12/01/2019 09:45GKV / Enomics E3 - ACKC E2Gorinchem
12/01/2019 11:00Movado E1 - GKV / Enomics E4Dordrecht
12/01/2019 12:00Korbatjo E5 - GKV / Enomics E5Oud Beijerland
12/01/2019 09:45GKV / Enomics F1 - Oranje Zwart / De Hoekse F1Gorinchem
12/01/2019 09:00Movado F2 - GKV / Enomics F2Dordrecht
12/01/2019 09:00Sporting Delta F2 - GKV / Enomics F3Dordrecht
zaterdag 19 januari 2019
19/01/2019 19:30GKV / Enomics 1 - ODIK 1Gorinchem
19/01/2019 17:55GKV / Enomics 2 - ODIK 2Gorinchem
19/01/2019 16:30GKV / Enomics 3 - KCR 3Gorinchem
19/01/2019 16:50KCC / SO natural 6 - GKV / Enomics 4Capelle ad IJssel
19/01/2019 12:45HKC A1 - GKV / Enomics A1Hardinxveld-Giessendam
19/01/2019 15:30GKV / Enomics B1 - IJsselvogels B1Gorinchem
19/01/2019 14:30GKV / Enomics B2 - Merwede / Multiplaat B3Gorinchem
19/01/2019 16:10DeetosSnel C1 - GKV / Enomics C1Dordrecht
19/01/2019 13:30GKV / Enomics C2 - SKV C1Gorinchem
19/01/2019 12:30GKV / Enomics D1 - Oranje Wit D1Gorinchem
19/01/2019 11:30GKV / Enomics D2 - Merwede / Multiplaat D1Gorinchem
19/01/2019 09:00ACKC D2 - GKV / Enomics D3Giessen
19/01/2019 09:30GKV / Enomics E1 - Kinderdijk E1Gorinchem
19/01/2019 09:30GKV / Enomics E2 - PKC / SWKGroep E2Gorinchem
19/01/2019 10:30GKV / Enomics E4 - Merwede / Multiplaat E3Gorinchem
19/01/2019 10:30GKV / Enomics E5 - ACKC E3Gorinchem
19/01/2019 09:00Kinderdijk F1 - GKV / Enomics F1Alblasserdam
19/01/2019 09:30GKV / Enomics F3 - HKC F4Gorinchem
19/01/2019 11:05GKV / Enomics G1 - Blauw-Wit G1Amsterdam
19/01/2019 11:30Merwede / Multiplaat G2 - GKV / Enomics G1Amsterdam
19/01/2019 11:55Movado G2 - GKV / Enomics G1Amsterdam
zaterdag 26 januari 2019
26/01/2019 19:30HKV / Ons Eibernest 1 - GKV / Enomics 1Den Haag
26/01/2019 17:45HKV / Ons Eibernest 2 - GKV / Enomics 2Den Haag
26/01/2019 14:45Rust Roest 3 - GKV / Enomics 3Eindhoven
26/01/2019 16:50GKV / Enomics 4 - Olympia 2Gorinchem
26/01/2019 15:40GKV / Enomics 5 - DSO 6Gorinchem
26/01/2019 14:30GKV / Enomics A1 - Vriendenschaar A1Gorinchem
26/01/2019 13:15GKV / Enomics A2 - Albatros A3Gorinchem
26/01/2019 12:00Nieuwerkerk B1 - GKV / Enomics B1Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
26/01/2019 15:20PKC / SWKGroep B4 - GKV / Enomics B2Papendrecht
26/01/2019 12:10GKV / Enomics C1 - HKC C1Gorinchem
26/01/2019 14:30Animo C3 - GKV / Enomics C2Geldermalsen
26/01/2019 11:05PKC / SWKGroep D2 - GKV / Enomics D2Papendrecht
26/01/2019 11:10GKV / Enomics D3 - PKC / SWKGroep D4Gorinchem
26/01/2019 10:00GKV / Enomics E3 - ADO E1Gorinchem
26/01/2019 09:00Oranje Wit E4 - GKV / Enomics E4Dordrecht
26/01/2019 09:00Vriendenschaar E7 - GKV / Enomics E5Hardinxveld-Giessendam
26/01/2019 10:00GKV / Enomics F1 - Conventus F1Gorinchem
26/01/2019 10:00Albatros F4 - GKV / Enomics F2Zwijndrecht
26/01/2019 09:00SKV F2 - GKV / Enomics F3Sleeuwijk
zaterdag 2 februari 2019
02/02/2019 20:00KCR 1 - GKV / Enomics 1Ridderkerk
02/02/2019 18:40KCR 2 - GKV / Enomics 2Ridderkerk
02/02/2019 17:00DES 3 - GKV / Enomics 3Den Hoorn
02/02/2019 15:50Nexus 2 - GKV / Enomics 4Schiedam
02/02/2019 16:30GKV / Enomics 5 - Triade 5Gorinchem
02/02/2019 15:15GKV / Enomics 6 - KCC / SO natural 9Gorinchem
02/02/2019 14:15DOT A1 - GKV / Enomics A1Oss
02/02/2019 14:00GKV / Enomics A2 - SKV A1Gorinchem
02/02/2019 18:40Albatros B1 - GKV / Enomics B1Zwijndrecht
02/02/2019 12:45GKV / Enomics B2 - Albatros B3Gorinchem
02/02/2019 10:15ACKC C1 - GKV / Enomics C1Giessen
02/02/2019 11:45GKV / Enomics C2 - ACKC C3Gorinchem
02/02/2019 10:00DSC D1 - GKV / Enomics D1Eindhoven
02/02/2019 10:45GKV / Enomics D2 - ACKC D1Gorinchem
02/02/2019 12:15SKV D1 - GKV / Enomics D3Giessen
02/02/2019 09:00PKC / SWKGroep E1 - GKV / Enomics E1Papendrecht
02/02/2019 10:00Juliana E1 - GKV / Enomics E2Oud Gastel
02/02/2019 09:30GKV / Enomics E3 - PKC / SWKGroep E8Gorinchem
02/02/2019 09:00PKC / SWKGroep E5 - GKV / Enomics E4Papendrecht
02/02/2019 09:30GKV / Enomics E5 - Keep Fit '70 E3Gorinchem
02/02/2019 09:30GKV / Enomics F1 - PKC / SWKGroep F4Gorinchem
02/02/2019 11:00PKC / SWKGroep F7 - GKV / Enomics F2Papendrecht
02/02/2019 14:00GKV / Enomics G1 - Merwede / Multiplaat G2Sliedrecht
02/02/2019 14:20Blauw-Wit G1 - GKV / Enomics G1Sliedrecht
02/02/2019 14:40GKV / Enomics G1 - Movado G2Sliedrecht
zaterdag 9 februari 2019
09/02/2019 19:35GKV / Enomics 1 - Tweemaal Zes 1Gorinchem
09/02/2019 18:10GKV / Enomics 2 - Tweemaal Zes 2Gorinchem
09/02/2019 16:50GKV / Enomics 3 - Valto 3Gorinchem
09/02/2019 14:30GKV / Enomics 4 - HKC 4Gorinchem
09/02/2019 13:00Eureka 3 - GKV / Enomics 5Ridderkerk
09/02/2019 12:45De Voltreffers 3 - GKV / Enomics 6Oosterhout
09/02/2019 15:40GKV / Enomics A1 - Rust Roest A1Gorinchem
09/02/2019 12:45Ventura Sport A2 - GKV / Enomics A2Strijen
09/02/2019 13:30GKV / Enomics B1 - Korbis B1Gorinchem
09/02/2019 13:00ACKC B2 - GKV / Enomics B2Giessen
09/02/2019 12:30GKV / Enomics C1 - Kinderdijk C1Gorinchem
09/02/2019 11:00Vriendenschaar C3 - GKV / Enomics C2Hardinxveld-Giessendam
09/02/2019 11:30GKV / Enomics D1 - Tiel '72 D1Gorinchem
09/02/2019 10:00Vriendenschaar D2 - GKV / Enomics D2Hardinxveld-Giessendam
09/02/2019 10:30GKV / Enomics D3 - Albatros D4Gorinchem
09/02/2019 09:30GKV / Enomics E1 - Merwede / Multiplaat E1Gorinchem
09/02/2019 09:30GKV / Enomics E2 - Vriendenschaar E2Gorinchem
09/02/2019 10:50HKC E5 - GKV / Enomics E3Hardinxveld-Giessendam
09/02/2019 09:00Albatros E7 - GKV / Enomics E5Zwijndrecht
09/02/2019 09:00DeetosSnel F2 - GKV / Enomics F1Dordrecht
09/02/2019 09:30GKV / Enomics F2 - Sporting Delta F3Gorinchem
09/02/2019 11:45HKC F4 - GKV / Enomics F3Hardinxveld-Giessendam
zaterdag 16 februari 2019
16/02/2019 19:40GKV / Enomics 1 - Pernix 1Gorinchem
16/02/2019 18:00GKV / Enomics 2 - Pernix 2Gorinchem
16/02/2019 16:40GKV / Enomics 3 - Nieuwerkerk 3Gorinchem
16/02/2019 13:00Ten Donck 2 - GKV / Enomics 4Ridderkerk
16/02/2019 12:05ZKV 3 - GKV / Enomics 5Zuidland
16/02/2019 13:20ZKV 2 - GKV / Enomics 6Zuidland
16/02/2019 15:30GKV / Enomics A1 - Tiel '72 A1Gorinchem
16/02/2019 16:35PKC / SWKGroep A7 - GKV / Enomics A2Papendrecht
16/02/2019 14:30GKV / Enomics B1 - KCC / SO natural B2Gorinchem
16/02/2019 12:30GKV / Enomics B2 - HKC B2Gorinchem
16/02/2019 13:30GKV / Enomics C1 - Vitesse C1Gorinchem
16/02/2019 11:30GKV / Enomics D1 - Rust Roest D1Gorinchem
16/02/2019 10:00Albatros D2 - GKV / Enomics D2Zwijndrecht
16/02/2019 10:30GKV / Enomics D3 - Kinderdijk D3Gorinchem
16/02/2019 09:30GKV / Enomics E1 - DeetosSnel E1Gorinchem
16/02/2019 09:30GKV / Enomics E2 - Albatros E3Gorinchem
16/02/2019 10:00Vriendenschaar E5 - GKV / Enomics E3Hardinxveld-Giessendam
16/02/2019 09:00PKC / SWKGroep E11 - GKV / Enomics E5Papendrecht
16/02/2019 09:30GKV / Enomics F2 - DeetosSnel F3Gorinchem
16/02/2019 09:00DVS '69 F3 - GKV / Enomics F3Hendrik Ido Ambacht
zaterdag 23 februari 2019
23/02/2019 10:00ACKC E3 - GKV / Enomics E5Almkerk
zaterdag 2 maart 2019
02/03/2019 12:00Albatros B3 - GKV / Enomics B2Zwijndrecht
zaterdag 9 maart 2019
09/03/2019 20:30Die Haghe 1 - GKV / Enomics 1Den Haag
09/03/2019 18:50Die Haghe 2 - GKV / Enomics 2Den Haag
09/03/2019 14:35KOAG 3 - GKV / Enomics 3Krimpen ad IJssel
09/03/2019 16:15Korbatjo 4 - GKV / Enomics 5Oud Beijerland
09/03/2019 12:45GKV / Enomics 6 - 't Capproen 2Gorinchem
09/03/2019 17:30DSC A2 - GKV / Enomics A1Eindhoven
09/03/2019 11:15OVVO / De Kroon B1 - GKV / Enomics B1Maarssen
09/03/2019 15:00Merwede / Multiplaat C1 - GKV / Enomics C1Sliedrecht
09/03/2019 11:45GKV / Enomics C2 - Merwede / Multiplaat C3Gorinchem
09/03/2019 13:10PKC / SWKGroep D1 - GKV / Enomics D1Papendrecht
09/03/2019 10:45GKV / Enomics D2 - Kinderdijk D1Gorinchem
09/03/2019 09:00Vriendenschaar E1 - GKV / Enomics E1Hardinxveld-Giessendam
09/03/2019 10:00HKC E1 - GKV / Enomics E2Hardinxveld-Giessendam
09/03/2019 09:30GKV / Enomics E3 - Animo E3Gorinchem
09/03/2019 10:00HKC E3 - GKV / Enomics E4Hardinxveld-Giessendam
09/03/2019 09:30GKV / Enomics F1 - Albatros F3Gorinchem
09/03/2019 09:00KCR F2 - GKV / Enomics F2Ridderkerk
09/03/2019 09:30GKV / Enomics F3 - ACKC F2Gorinchem
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
16/03/2019 16:30GKV / Enomics 1 - OVVO / De Kroon 1Gorinchem
16/03/2019 15:00GKV / Enomics 2 - OVVO / De Kroon 2Gorinchem
16/03/2019 13:30GKV / Enomics 3 - PKC / SWKGroep 5Gorinchem
16/03/2019 20:10Albatros 5 - GKV / Enomics 4Zwijndrecht
16/03/2019 13:10DeetosSnel 8 - GKV / Enomics 5Dordrecht
16/03/2019 14:20DeetosSnel 9 - GKV / Enomics 6Dordrecht
16/03/2019 17:00Merwede / Multiplaat A1 - GKV / Enomics A1Sliedrecht
16/03/2019 14:25OZC A2 - GKV / Enomics A2Rotterdam
16/03/2019 12:30GKV / Enomics B2 - Vriendenschaar B2Gorinchem
16/03/2019 11:05KCR C1 - GKV / Enomics C1Ridderkerk
16/03/2019 11:30GKV / Enomics C2 - Triade C1Gorinchem
16/03/2019 10:30GKV / Enomics D1 - HKC D1Gorinchem
16/03/2019 09:30GKV / Enomics E2 - Sporting Delta E1Gorinchem
16/03/2019 09:00ACKC E2 - GKV / Enomics E3Almkerk
16/03/2019 09:30GKV / Enomics E4 - Movado E1Gorinchem
16/03/2019 10:00Oranje Zwart / De Hoekse F1 - GKV / Enomics F1Mijnsheerenland
16/03/2019 09:30GKV / Enomics F2 - Movado F2Gorinchem
zaterdag 23 maart 2019
23/03/2019 18:30ODIK 1 - GKV / Enomics 1Barneveld
23/03/2019 16:50ODIK 2 - GKV / Enomics 2Barneveld
23/03/2019 13:05KCR 3 - GKV / Enomics 3Ridderkerk
23/03/2019 16:45GKV / Enomics 4 - KCC / SO natural 6Gorinchem
23/03/2019 15:30GKV / Enomics 5 - Korbatjo 4Gorinchem
23/03/2019 14:15GKV / Enomics A1 - HKC A1Gorinchem
23/03/2019 13:00GKV / Enomics A2 - ADO A2Gorinchem
23/03/2019 14:05IJsselvogels B1 - GKV / Enomics B1Moordrecht
23/03/2019 15:00Merwede / Multiplaat B3 - GKV / Enomics B2Sliedrecht
23/03/2019 11:45GKV / Enomics C1 - DeetosSnel C1Gorinchem
23/03/2019 12:40SKV C1 - GKV / Enomics C2Giessen
23/03/2019 10:00Oranje Wit D1 - GKV / Enomics D1Dordrecht
23/03/2019 12:00Merwede / Multiplaat D1 - GKV / Enomics D2Sliedrecht
23/03/2019 10:45GKV / Enomics D3 - ACKC D2Gorinchem
23/03/2019 10:00Kinderdijk E1 - GKV / Enomics E1Alblasserdam
23/03/2019 09:00PKC / SWKGroep E2 - GKV / Enomics E2Papendrecht
23/03/2019 09:00Merwede / Multiplaat E3 - GKV / Enomics E4Sliedrecht
23/03/2019 09:30GKV / Enomics F1 - Kinderdijk F1Gorinchem
23/03/2019 09:30GKV / Enomics F3 - Sporting Delta F2Gorinchem
zaterdag 30 maart 2019
30/03/2019 19:40GKV / Enomics 1 - HKV / Ons Eibernest 1Gorinchem
30/03/2019 18:00GKV / Enomics 2 - HKV / Ons Eibernest 2Gorinchem
30/03/2019 16:40GKV / Enomics 3 - Rust Roest 3Gorinchem
30/03/2019 17:40Olympia 2 - GKV / Enomics 4Spijkenisse
30/03/2019 14:00DSO 6 - GKV / Enomics 5Klundert
30/03/2019 15:30Oranje Wit 7 - GKV / Enomics 6Dordrecht
30/03/2019 15:10Vriendenschaar A1 - GKV / Enomics A1Hardinxveld-Giessendam
30/03/2019 13:15Albatros A3 - GKV / Enomics A2Zwijndrecht
30/03/2019 15:30GKV / Enomics B1 - Nieuwerkerk B1Gorinchem
30/03/2019 14:25GKV / Enomics B2 - PKC / SWKGroep B4Gorinchem
30/03/2019 14:10HKC C1 - GKV / Enomics C1Hardinxveld-Giessendam
30/03/2019 13:20GKV / Enomics C2 - Animo C3Gorinchem
30/03/2019 12:15GKV / Enomics D2 - PKC / SWKGroep D2Gorinchem
30/03/2019 12:05PKC / SWKGroep D4 - GKV / Enomics D3Papendrecht
30/03/2019 10:00GKV / Enomics E1 - Albatros E1Gorinchem
30/03/2019 09:00ADO E1 - GKV / Enomics E3’s-Gravendeel
30/03/2019 10:00GKV / Enomics E4 - Oranje Wit E4Gorinchem
30/03/2019 11:00GKV / Enomics E5 - Vriendenschaar E7Gorinchem
30/03/2019 10:00Conventus F1 - GKV / Enomics F1Zwijndrecht
30/03/2019 11:00GKV / Enomics F2 - Albatros F4Gorinchem
30/03/2019 10:00GKV / Enomics F3 - SKV F2Gorinchem
30/03/2019 12:30Blauw-Wit G1 - GKV / Enomics G1Dordrecht
30/03/2019 12:55GKV / Enomics G1 - Merwede / Multiplaat G2Dordrecht
30/03/2019 13:20GKV / Enomics G1 - Movado G2Dordrecht
X