Nieuwsarchief

ZAALINDELINGEN TRAININGEN 2017 - 2018

Het schema voor de zaalindelingen trainingen van 2017/2018 is compleet. 

 

 

 

Zaalindeling trainingen 2017-2018

 

 

 

 

 

Hiemstralaan

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dinsdag

18:30-19:30

G-team

 

 

 

 

 

 

Egmondstraat

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zaterdag

10:00-11:00

Kangeroes

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gymzaal Stalkaarsen / Samen Onderweg

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dinsdag

17:30-18:15

F1/F2/F3

 

 

 

18:15-19:00

E5

 

 

 

19:00-19:45

E3/E4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Donderdag

17:30-18:30

F1/F2/F3

 

 

 

18:30-19:30

E1/E4

 

 

 

 

 

 

Van Rappardhal

 

 

 

 

 

 

Maandag

19:00-20:15

B2

A3

 

 

20:15-21:30

4

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dinsdag

17:30-18:20

C3

 

 

 

17:30-18:30

D1/D2

 

 

 

18:20-19:15

B1

 

 

 

18:30-19:30

A2

 

 

 

19:15-20:20

A1

 

 

 

19:30-20:30

3

 

 

 

20:20-22:15

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

Donderdag

17:30-18:15

E3/E2

C3

 

 

18:15-19:15

D1/D2

E5

 

 

19:15-20:15

A2

 

 

 

19:30-20:30

A1

 

 

 

20:15-22:15

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

Hoefslag

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dinsdag

18:30-19:30

C1/C2

E1/E2

 

 

 

 

 

 

Donderdag

18:30-19:30

C1/B1

 

 

 

19:30-20:30

C2/B2

A3

 

 

20:30-21:45

3

Legends

Zaalindeling trainingen 2017-2018

 

 

 

 

 

Hiemstralaan

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dinsdag

18:30-19:30

G-team

 

 

 

 

 

 

Egmondstraat

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zaterdag

10:00-11:00

Kangeroes

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gymzaal Stalkaarsen / Samen Onderweg

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dinsdag

17:30-18:15

F1/F2/F3

 

 

 

18:15-19:00

E5

 

 

 

19:00-19:45

E3/E4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Donderdag

17:30-18:30

F1/F2/F3

 

 

 

18:30-19:30

E1/E4

 

 

 

 

 

 

Van Rappardhal

 

 

 

 

 

 

Maandag

19:00-20:15

B2

A3

 

 

20:15-21:30

4

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dinsdag

17:30-18:20

C3

 

 

 

17:30-18:30

D1/D2

 

 

 

18:20-19:15

B1

 

 

 

18:30-19:30

A2

 

 

 

19:15-20:20

A1

 

 

 

19:30-20:30

3

 

 

 

20:20-22:15

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

Donderdag

17:30-18:15

E3/E2

C3

 

 

18:15-19:15

D1/D2

E5

 

 

19:15-20:15

A2

 

 

 

19:30-20:30

A1

 

 

 

20:15-22:15

1

2

 

 

 

 

 

Hoefslag

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dinsdag

18:30-19:30

C1/C2

E1/E2

 

 

 

 

 

 

Donderdag

18:30-19:30

C1/B1

 

 

 

19:30-20:30

C2/B2

A3

 

 

20:30-21:45

3

Legends